MINI 2008 - Girls

  • Basket Slovanka
  • Basket Rosa Bolzano
  • BA Sparta Praha
  • Basket Slovanka
  • MKS Jelenia Gora
  • BG ´ 89 Hurricanes
  • Vlčata Žďár nad Sázavou

MINI 2007 - Girls

  • BA Sparta Praha
  • Basket Slovanka
  • MKS Jelenia Gora
  • 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław
  • BK Slavoj Český Brod

MINI 2006 - Girls

  • Basket Slovanka
  • C.D MAGEC TIAS (Spain)

2005 - Girls

  • Basket Rosa Bolzano
  • Basket Slovanka
  • MKS Jelenia Gora
  • BC Gloster GB
  • THE INDIAN HIGH SCHOOL, DUBAI (UAE)
  • BK Mariánské Lázně z.s.
  • Spartan South West
  • Spartans South West
  • BG ´ 89 Hurricanes
  • The Indian High School, Dubai, (UAE)
  • C.D MAGEC TIAS (Spain)
  • TV 1877 Lauf

2004 - Girls

  • Basket Slovanka
  • BK Slavoj Český Brod
  • Gödöllői Sport Klub Lilla
  • TV 1877 Lauf
  • ASE PAKS (HUN)

2003 - Girls

  • Basket Rosa Bolzano
  • Basket Slovanka
  • BC Gloster GB
  • Vimodrom Basket Girls Academy
  • BG ´ 89 Hurricanes

2002 - Girls

  • Basket Slovanka
  • BK ZŠ Zvolen
  • The Indian High School, Dubai, (UAE)

2000/2001 - Girls

  • Basket Slovanka
  • Gödöllői Sport Klub Lilla
  • Attacus Veghel The Netherlands
  • BC Wizards DDM Praha 10
  • Basket Ostrava
  • SK Aritma Praha
  • BC Benešov CZ

MINI 2008 - Boys

  • BA Sparta Praha
  • Sokol Kbely

MINI 2007 - Boys

  • BA Sparta Praha
  • ZSIROS ACADEMY BUDAPEST (HUN)

MINI 2006 - Boys

  • ZSIROS ACADEMY BUDAPEST (HUN)
  • Tapiolan Honka Boys
  • BK ZŠ Zvolen
  • BK Slavoj Český Brod
  • JONAVOS KKSC 2006 (13)
  • Ziccer Kosársuli
  • C.D MAGEC TIAS (Spain)
  • ASE PAKS (HUN)
  • Sokol Kbely

2005 - Boys

  • THE INDIAN HIGH SCHOOL, DUBAI (UAE)
  • BG ´ 89 Hurricanes
  • C.D MAGEC TIAS (Spain)
  • ZSIROS ACADEMY BUDAPEST (HUN)

2004 - Boys

  • BK Kralupy Junior
  • BK MŠK Kežmarok
  • Ukmergės SC
  • JONAVOS KKSC 2004 (U15)
  • BK Mariánské Lázně z.s.
  • Oderzo Basket
  • Ziccer Kosársuli
  • MŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom
  • Gödöllői Sport Klub Lilla
  • The Indian High School, Dubai, (UAE)
  • BK KRALUPY JUNIOR

2003 - Boys

  • Sokol Nová Paka CZ

2002 - Boys

  • BK Kralupy Junior
  • JONAVOS KKSC 2002 (U17)
  • Gödöllői Sport Klub Lilla
  • SK,,Atletok-1/atletik-2
  • BK KRALUPY Junior
  • ASE PAKS (HUN)
  • Sokol Kbely

2001 - Boys

  • Risse Baskets Soest
  • BC Rivne UKR

2000 - Boys

  • Basket Letňany
  • BC Rivne UKR
  • JONAVOS KKSC 2000 (U19)
  • BK Zbraslav

MINI 2009 - Mix

  • BA Sparta Praha
  • BK Mariánské Lázně z.s.